Download Latest Movies

Not Yet Thirty Season 1 Episode 1 – 15 (Korean Drama)

Advertisement

Not Yet Thirty Season 1 Episodes Download MP4 HD Korean series with English Subtitles

Not Yet 30” will be a relatable romance centering around the work and love lives of women who have just entered their 30s. The drama follows the story that unfolds when 30-year-old webtoon author Seo Ji Won meets her publisher Lee Seung Yoo, who is also her first love from middle school.

Adapted from the webtoon “Something about 30”.

Also Known As: 아직 낫서른 85년생 85 Nyeonsaeng Ajik Natseoreun Something About 30 Born In 85 Born In 1985 Born In 1990 Still Not Thirty How To Be Thirty Not Yet 30

Video Codec: Video is encoded in x265 and it may not play on some phones without VLC or MX video player. It might not play on some TVs

CLICK DOWNLOAD BELOW;

DOWNLOAD EP1 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP2 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP3 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP4 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP5 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP6 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP7 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP8 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP9 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP10 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP11 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP12 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP13 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP14 NOW

DOWNLOAD EP15 NOW

 

Request For More Movies using the comment box

Download Our App For Faster Movie Updates, @OFOFOMOVIE

Follow Social: FB @Ofofomovie, Twitter @Ofofomovie

Join WhatsApp Movie TV +2348114313795

ofofonobs

Ikuesan Oluwaseun is a writer, editor and developer based in Ibadan, OYO. He's written on blogs, film and games for over two years.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Related Articles